Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2b/7n0bin07xvy50l1rs3tgvxsqdlnlev8z.jpg
№ 183379
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ef/tt4qf941514k59ue3qkcbb2lcuy9vtw2.jpg
№ 183372
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
221 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f0/p98klvs1wenphuk72hpdrcr70kf1hrdl.jpg
№ 183371
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
318 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/030/w2y9vt9kagtz338bsk7qopgi3v597ghb.jpg
№ 183370
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
276 500 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a06/90tx6z28ff4su0191ijyl6o0h05oxm59.jpg
№ 183369
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
286 000 EUR+VAT
2 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a6/1088_820_2/eeupapmnjuqu9bfurcibgv9ptnr6bond.jpg
№ 195915
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/qvotrf5l3oih78g90w38vfvldme7ve00.jpg
№ 174311
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/oqvbut6ia42o0iymuwubgqlf3uy60id3.jpg
№ 174309
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 458 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b1/1088_820_2/an8mltym4szy4975li0u0qaaxbg0mm7l.jpg
№ 174308
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 341 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/801/1088_820_2/m5sqppq5qbjxl7vwihpqm82mf4xra3oe.jpg
№ 174307
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e30/1088_820_2/iuujypwysxegyn4x12pwg3qyx3e2hke8.jpg
№ 195778
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b20/1088_820_2/txg1d9eudxh0d3fzl67962mvc7bsy6l1.jpg
№ 195776
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fde/1088_820_2/p5of4jrrsqbdl42gq2bsn8rcszo69x3t.jpeg
№ 199786
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1a/1088_820_2/8phm0iqqg65uajgplwjuppmdwk94k4h2.jpeg
№ 199785
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 157 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/qr19y9ue3cajk9nup7ggx8nb3stjtxtu.jpeg
№ 199784
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d03/1088_820_2/f8zwlhzshaiokgx0ot08wejogz0m50ak.jpeg
№ 199783
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 147 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/057/1088_820_2/15a5402dwty2vnyt5mln8ejhjlr6czyo.jpg
№ 201186
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 291 EUR/m2
379 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37a/1088_820_2/5mou17fg465a8n58byhnp852gy1b46hr.jpg
№ 201185
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
329 000 EUR+VAT
3 357 EUR/m2
369 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/17ucctcn1cxmoe1ovu7hvfyxa7qqrs3g.jpg
№ 211551
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49d/1088_820_2/auvb5pexcotisrepf8hzpwu8ee8icnp3.jpg
№ 211550
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.