Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208383

208383
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ff/rv8gto0j05padthx69056gcq7gsastk0.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale under construction in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. A modern residential complex with advanced technologies and high-quality finishes. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen, two bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a spacious roof terrace. A video intercom, a smart home system, air conditioners are installed, as well as wiring for charging an electric car and a photovoltaic system. The bathrooms have underfloor heating. The complex has an elevator and storage rooms. Thermal insulation materials are used. Convenient location close to the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208383
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:09
208383
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cb5/k4zxdbtwf9226z5pfosrw2qp11y26lpv.jpg
№ 182400
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 202 EUR/m2
392 000 EUR
Interesting