Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 186144

186144
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/199/5gd3vbxh21w6ib2uja1kvo7cr21dhnp5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Modern penthouse for sale in the area of Radisson Blu Hotel, Larnaca. It offers 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The apartment is made in a designer style, with high-quality materials used in the decoration. Solar panels and a photovoltaic system are installed. There is also a covered veranda and a 50 m2 roof garden with views of the city's attractions. There is a private covered parking space. The entire infrastructure and the sea are within walking distance. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№186144
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
770 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:12
186144
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20e/uzd26n5g53gs64swdfh9tked3g3qcozp.jpg
№ 195878
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9f/1x0db24nmewp72ug32mclaornqyliuov.jpg
№ 171019
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
192 000 EUR+VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cb/5c7a3vc7x5jfcevxu43ft2rs238ng17t.jpg
№ 164714
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
Interesting