Hot offers
Table
List
Map
№ 216332
Total area:
125 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
500 m2
275 000 EUR
2 200 EUR/m2
№ 206161
House near the sea
Total area:
140 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
230 m2
460 000 EUR
3 286 EUR/m2
№ 204218
№ 212159
Total area:
250 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
324 m2
595 000 EUR
2 380 EUR/m2
№ 202481
№ 205898
№ 201003
Total area:
120 m2
Bedrooms:
2
Plot Size:
565 m2
150 000 EUR
1 250 EUR/m2
№ 199565
Two apartments in Trilogy! No VAT!
№ 215000
Total area:
400 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
510 m2
465 000 EUR
1 163 EUR/m2
№ 213125
№ 191123
Amazing mountain view
№ 216199
Total area:
280 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
600 m2
400 000 EUR
1 429 EUR/m2
№ 190886
Total area:
165 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
418 m2
350 000 EUR
2 121 EUR/m2
№ 216234
№ 200094
Top Location!
№ 210739
№ 210626
Total area:
308 m2
Bedrooms:
4
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
8 084 EUR/m2
№ 185284
№ 184825
Sea view!
№ 184818
Sea view!
Looking for more than just a listing?
You've found the treasure trove. This section is dedicated to the most compelling special offers, discounts, and limited-time deals in the Cypriot property market. We negotiate exclusive prices with developers and curate the best value-for-money opportunities from private sellers. Find everything from brand-new apartments with launch discounts to uniquely priced villas and bargain investment lots.
These offers are time-sensitive and in high demand. Don't miss out—check back often or subscribe to get the hottest deals delivered directly to you.