Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b8/1088_820_2/y13e0tuw0br0ns7nsqd3e4flawy9k447.jpg
№ 211693
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/pkz9i6cvon1p29cpxbvyu3745quyf219.jpg
№ 215998
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
227 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/1pokn12qhqtq8qn4bysqv1hm8z81m5m0.jpg
№ 215944
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
227 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eeb/1088_820_2/pea6t4uv54i572svtvbmp21md12k63kv.JPG
№ 150009
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
610 000 EUR+VAT
8 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ed/1088_820_2/35di0sjvwd0jdx2huyf4ubj1ywhytmga.JPG
№ 149994
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
580 000 EUR+VAT
7 838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cf/1088_820_2/pbskbrh68p4km500eiueeuroomirnz1i.jpg
№ 164468
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
375 000 EUR+VAT
5 597 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f34/1088_820_2/03zsweepkmxv70ahsh3xhygmmehxc72m.jpg
№ 164467
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
358 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d29/1088_820_2/7b2d4catewp6wbhzyf5jgifbsqzh1mcl.jpg
№ 164466
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
368 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad5/1088_820_2/8n3dp4my8kbmgq7f40xfki2t0vddyhts.jpg
№ 164442
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
363 000 EUR+VAT
5 261 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/139/1088_820_2/cm4xasxi8gt3z5v4gu4r8vcexclgiker.jpg
№ 164441
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
363 000 EUR+VAT
5 261 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/38q02c7getzr25eug20sar7ibc9ftgs8.jpg
№ 164439
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
387 000 EUR+VAT
5 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d98/8f2fwv04wu0zya37ma8fmgq84cn0plc9.jpeg
№ 164438
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
358 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b5/1088_820_2/p9id0hlib40vpo464ci7l8dl6pna7rn8.jpg
№ 164437
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
368 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/9nexndzwt9j3aut05t2k48htmk8ktl8a.jpg
№ 164575
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
388 000 EUR+VAT
5 623 EUR/m2
464 000 EUR
№ 164576
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
378 000 EUR+VAT
5 559 EUR/m2
464 000 EUR
№ 164577
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
5 942 EUR/m2
464 000 EUR
№ 164586
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
419 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf7/1088_820_2/9p5wpz1g0zry0mpl1y5c51kh920kuytd.jpg
№ 164588
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
367 000 EUR+VAT
5 397 EUR/m2
416 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1088_820_2/3hbih7e7u6x9xscdd3i5byk9gxdrefom.jpg
№ 216000
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
227 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
№ 195615
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!