Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216465
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
4 226 EUR/m2
№ 216464
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216463
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
376 000 EUR+VAT
4 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216462
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
367 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
№ 216461
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
№ 216460
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
271 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216459
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
2 249 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/500/1088_820_2/rg7xzjy6igfoiqk7uw42h7wbly0qdxnf.jpg
№ 216420
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 817 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a0/1088_820_2/nvov79ok1qqmn8vrb8090k2fojo3tic7.jpeg
№ 216236
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
324 000 EUR+VAT
4 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70d/k85n45j5i7pv6s33x1fbl5rz5c684tw9.jpeg
№ 216231
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
424 000 EUR+VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1088_820_2/3hbih7e7u6x9xscdd3i5byk9gxdrefom.jpg
№ 216027
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1088_820_2/bplley56n0a6ysadk2t4dmnl0rkgk01e.jpeg
№ 216025
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/975/1088_820_2/m6q40qwecibv3q27kzwjbk0w1q14vv4y.jpeg
№ 216024
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f84/1088_820_2/y1iwfa3ch5ytb3rwcq18a2dbpzoa1avk.jpg
№ 216023
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dde/1088_820_2/mav0hn3r6wec0o87whyj3c7gwd2h3gm8.jpg
№ 216022
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/12jjjrpvj3xghkw8arcovzzy9k9endd3.jpeg
№ 216020
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dbf/1088_820_2/z5bpnxfz3t3s7hzu5ije3w0snqwrvima.jpg
№ 216019
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2

Convenience and comfort for recreation and doing business in Cyprus are provided by closed complexes with a swimming pool, presented in this section.

A large selection of houses, apartments, apartments made according to modern projects in the best resort areas of the island will provide an exquisite standard of living on the shore of the warm sea. A prestigious location, a modern view of the architecture, the opportunity to choose a complex with a swimming pool, sauna, gym-these are the main criteria for selecting our offers.

We will help you not only to buy a house equipped with a sauna, a penthouse with a luxurious roof garden, the territory of which borders the beach.

We will give you the opportunity to choose a multi-storey residential complex with a swimming pool, with luxury apartments or apartments equipped with the latest technology!

There are offers that include a spa, parking, play areas for children and a park.

Always at your service - the experience and professionalism of the company's managers!