Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/680/1088_820_2/xejhvyrmf8rrwqc463o05chbxijhsqiz.jpeg
№ 215986
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 141 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1088_820_2/bplley56n0a6ysadk2t4dmnl0rkgk01e.jpeg
№ 215985
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 141 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f84/1088_820_2/y1iwfa3ch5ytb3rwcq18a2dbpzoa1avk.jpg
№ 215982
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 141 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/1ly3tya3dnwn9vli5zrg3avuwv8p0em2.jpg
№ 215979
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
3 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dbf/1088_820_2/z5bpnxfz3t3s7hzu5ije3w0snqwrvima.jpg
№ 215973
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dde/1088_820_2/mav0hn3r6wec0o87whyj3c7gwd2h3gm8.jpg
№ 215972
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/12jjjrpvj3xghkw8arcovzzy9k9endd3.jpeg
№ 215971
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
274 000 EUR+VAT
2 978 EUR/m2
№ 215970
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
274 000 EUR+VAT
2 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/000/1088_820_2/bz6q9zihdh1oinp4mkp30ji5pr8l7ea6.jpg
№ 215963
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 216190
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ed/1088_820_2/agavt3aelai0uvirq48ytywwev81nxcs.jpg
№ 216189
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
575 000 EUR+VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7f/1088_820_2/zkex0ft6t22h8kqnc2f192rvgftzfxpd.jpg
№ 216188
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
625 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/443/1088_820_2/6x3to85o64v65fncwmdo4dpk6ybsstmk.jpg
№ 216187
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/uf41gwnrqc3sxxroc5eotn8ss0a4r6uc.jpg
№ 216186
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1088_820_2/n3o1bkqq42lw14j3iangew7wa1z8s93j.jpg
№ 215822
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 520 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1088_820_2/iptf3vnepw4ez58o92npghn3lxshet44.jpg
№ 215819
Total area: 326 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 535 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
2 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ef/1088_820_2/46i90dkf2qaet8om1thg0voeuxegdc3b.jpg
№ 215817
Total area: 326 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 620 m2
760 000 EUR+VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24e/1088_820_2/3b40gmg4htwiiyqqevlerlg972ayjo9e.jpg
№ 215810
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 580 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/4np94kiyjvr7b5zhf6y0j059bctprk47.jpg
№ 216180
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
15 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/517/1088_820_2/0ov91nfs629vl2fctbqljkocfupiuk3z.jpg
№ 216179
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 060 000 EUR+VAT
12 716 EUR/m2

Convenience and comfort for recreation and doing business in Cyprus are provided by closed complexes with a swimming pool, presented in this section.

A large selection of houses, apartments, apartments made according to modern projects in the best resort areas of the island will provide an exquisite standard of living on the shore of the warm sea. A prestigious location, a modern view of the architecture, the opportunity to choose a complex with a swimming pool, sauna, gym-these are the main criteria for selecting our offers.

We will help you not only to buy a house equipped with a sauna, a penthouse with a luxurious roof garden, the territory of which borders the beach.

We will give you the opportunity to choose a multi-storey residential complex with a swimming pool, with luxury apartments or apartments equipped with the latest technology!

There are offers that include a spa, parking, play areas for children and a park.

Always at your service - the experience and professionalism of the company's managers!