Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218190
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
516 000 EUR+VAT
5 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218189
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
526 000 EUR+VAT
5 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218188
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
516 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218187
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
511 000 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
№ 218186
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
521 000 EUR+VAT
5 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218185
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 673 EUR/m2
№ 218184
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 688 EUR/m2
№ 218183
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
№ 218182
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 622 EUR/m2
№ 218181
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
№ 218180
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
№ 218179
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 571 EUR/m2
№ 218178
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
536 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
№ 218177
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 460 EUR/m2
№ 218176
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 410 EUR/m2
№ 218175
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 571 EUR/m2
№ 218174
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
536 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
№ 218173
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
531 000 EUR+VAT
5 310 EUR/m2
№ 218172
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 520 EUR/m2
№ 218171
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
531 000 EUR+VAT
5 531 EUR/m2

Convenience and comfort for recreation and doing business in Cyprus are provided by closed complexes with a swimming pool, presented in this section.

A large selection of houses, apartments, apartments made according to modern projects in the best resort areas of the island will provide an exquisite standard of living on the shore of the warm sea. A prestigious location, a modern view of the architecture, the opportunity to choose a complex with a swimming pool, sauna, gym-these are the main criteria for selecting our offers.

We will help you not only to buy a house equipped with a sauna, a penthouse with a luxurious roof garden, the territory of which borders the beach.

We will give you the opportunity to choose a multi-storey residential complex with a swimming pool, with luxury apartments or apartments equipped with the latest technology!

There are offers that include a spa, parking, play areas for children and a park.

Always at your service - the experience and professionalism of the company's managers!