Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03c/jfw4gmrytxwl9vhocqz2jklcn1zrwy04.jpeg
№ 212353
Available from 1st May!
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
7 700 EUR
22 EUR/m2
10 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d9/1088_820_2/1aub1m3mgvknv27aioq7v35yg5eotmq5.jpg
№ 166450
Possible to buy with 5% VAT!
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
12 849 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d65/hyewwxha71v76p68e74kfva4fjv1kdkc.jpg
№ 166174
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d65/1088_820_2/cokx9jnm8onj213imqnz3hr0zv9hy9li.JPG
№ 197328
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
11 000 EUR
46 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/ewy8cz0lvyoe1o3yphby0asnyxeu6wte.jpg
№ 203392
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c1b/1088_820_2/2ltnxqfiwd7rcvm5mtyjxl8pye89dkny.jpg
№ 165396
Total area: 579 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2245 m2
4 800 000 EUR+VAT
8 290 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/448/1088_820_2/vflrs8esxr6261fu7qxh532okdlqk96o.jpg
№ 165395
Total area: 369 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1313 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
8 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0a3/1088_820_2/qacx99yld4m03jea0z384b7s3dfnea75.jpg
№ 165394
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1265 m2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
8 202 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09a/1088_820_2/rrmenofdqn8b5smhypkrj2uxr2pumqyb.jpg
№ 164897
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
19 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c0/1088_820_2/wdjzdi735vivetmxmh98egif1naa2row.jpg
№ 164884
Total area: 200 m2
100 000 EUR
500 EUR/m2
120 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/110/ep06hubiewad11g1f4aqkucf82z1fd02.jpg
№ 210487
Private garden with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40d/1088_820_2/a2p15acz1sc1o6lgs2p5foliknxkfypb.jpeg
№ 198746
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/650/1088_820_2/j9nufwtoq7q0u7z138qo86557wr8orbs.jpg
№ 163193
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
12 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/9qmwc34emeprwhqmeoyzs8rcbbd1qp4s.jpg
№ 198606
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/924/1088_820_2/xch173tewwrork8uyb6s5hldfuvzm43f.jpg
№ 162544
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 819 m2
693 000 EUR
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2af/1088_820_2/8xebcwzwapspw1vu2k2tdwczexw2uvkr.jpg
№ 162537
Total area: 570 m2
Bedrooms: 10
2 682 000 EUR+VAT
4 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be0/uml2ftdm4v14fb9liz708d3u4xf6ue19.jpeg
№ 162481
Seacoast land plot
Plot Size: 1815 m2
14 000 000 EUR
7 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e9/1088_820_2/b0bjslzz0a11afn7aa5aw331enfj65ul.jpeg
№ 172556
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 369 m2
14 880 000 EUR+VAT
57 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/89b/1088_820_2/aoojirn99n1e7bpbqfbicflxohaa4eqh.jpg
№ 162143
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR
9 877 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a32/1088_820_2/qpafmn3b33ldfq28bgcc77hi41imfyfw.jpg
№ 210560
Total area: 461 m2
3 030 000 EUR+VAT
6 573 EUR/m2

Beachfront properties are among the most attractive.

The properties presented in this section offer the most comfortable conditions and amenities for those who want to change their place of residence, buy a home for comfortable work, or those who prefer to vacation on the island from time to time.

We help you purchase or rent seaside real estate in Cyprus, which will allow you to fully enjoy a pleasant vacation and the amenities for doing business.

Advantages of beachfront property

Those wishing to buy property in Cyprus by the sea with direct access to the beach will enjoy significant advantages:

1. No need for strict planning of time and activities: you can sunbathe at any convenient time; you don't need to take many things with you to the beach; there is always a place to eat and relax nearby;
  2. The absence of beach cabins and showers will not play an important role.
  3. A house, apartment, or good hotel located on the first coastline will allow you to enjoy an unobstructed, superb view.
  4. Additional income from renting out your property to vacationers.

Owning or renting a house by the sea is an aesthetic pleasure, convenience, and comfort that cannot be overestimated!