Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/o5i3qqxxhj3daynvuaxats09kvdpp7xx.jpg
№ 164036
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/690/1088_820_2/hfqtk64al692j5ka53vi3iwao2i55qqo.jpg
№ 164035
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
8 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/3in66hu1yfsr42wq9ck6nf00na9w49yr.jpg
№ 164034
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 660 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36a/1088_820_2/l2jdw6pa1h5bu6h9zm3pj1qpmhuuezk4.jpg
№ 164033
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
730 000 EUR+VAT
6 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5d/1088_820_2/dd3q02li46ivutudvdzr8ytfwobryj0c.jpg
№ 164031
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
5 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea5/1088_820_2/3tss0ju6nr22trc072otwlc1sd45q3ff.jpg
№ 164049
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/96g6y1wbrzypg4tq4tv3tj8krydx37mv.jpg
№ 164030
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
5 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98c/1088_820_2/fw4xcj23ta2dpix20exg8s9artslpwiq.jpg
№ 164027
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0f/1088_820_2/i5juia4n7xvs91mk9pgb2e0yp72q6h74.jpg
№ 164025
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
№ 164024
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7de/1088_820_2/851uzfw7xdui8axt0eccmhi6tl3kk8mb.jpg
№ 164023
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05b/1088_820_2/ri6i18b1z9z72jql8zq5sygy7lak548k.jpg
№ 164014
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/w3h4x5i025pwvev1hajac709ygm53k4t.jpg
№ 66386
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 750 000 EUR
7 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f35/90hhvdg49vz3bzu33d2bif9jbgomlvrs.jpg
№ 66378
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
7 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc1/1088_820_2/8mnislvqt0cf560ez6ym2db1o01cjy8i.jpg
№ 215409
Total area: 733 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1082 m2
3 575 000 EUR
4 877 EUR/m2
3 755 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/90r4v11w61g2qipisi6tq5vybpgqkc9s.jpg
№ 215407
Total area: 745 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1191 m2
3 450 000 EUR
4 631 EUR/m2
3 620 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d4/8oi6mmmiztbxe5gfodq82bag1umvdov4.jpg
№ 168073
Total area: 677 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1112 m2
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
5 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0c0/obva10gw5lwbu3w0hqi2saw8hnoxp5a1.jpg
№ 159927
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1897 m2
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
11 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8b/1088_820_2/vyfli02871r1n0f6cqiugefy4kfkn4pz.jpg
№ 215404
Total area: 755 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1440 m2
4 190 000 EUR
5 550 EUR/m2
4 400 000 EUR

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.