Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/7b1gnlolyr6gyxz84mxd44ilmv0aah0j.JPG
№ 210559
First coastline
Total area: 538 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 623 m2
4 377 000 EUR+VAT
8 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210558
First coastline
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 473 m2
3 320 000 EUR+VAT
8 137 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/59alvnbcxmaeo30a5jphstoi0pnw3zr4.jpg
№ 210557
First coastline
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 404 m2
2 834 000 EUR+VAT
8 120 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
№ 210554
First coastline
Total area: 463 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 536 m2
3 771 000 EUR+VAT
8 145 EUR/m2
№ 210552
First coastline
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 465 m2
3 275 000 EUR+VAT
8 167 EUR/m2
№ 210551
First coastline
Total area: 404 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 468 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
8 131 EUR/m2
№ 210550
First coastline
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 465 m2
3 275 000 EUR+VAT
8 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa6/1088_820_2/ujzijg6l0k7hdb1cfcpne462pmx2hptu.jpg
№ 210545
First coastline
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 472 m2
3 452 000 EUR+VAT
8 482 EUR/m2
№ 210544
First coastline
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
3 190 000 EUR+VAT
8 484 EUR/m2
№ 210543
First coastline
Total area: 381 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 441 m2
3 220 000 EUR+VAT
8 451 EUR/m2
№ 210542
First coastline
Total area: 373 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 432 m2
3 165 000 EUR+VAT
8 485 EUR/m2
№ 210538
First coastline
Total area: 472 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 566 m2
4 223 000 EUR+VAT
8 947 EUR/m2
№ 210535
First coastline
Total area: 319 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 369 m2
2 822 000 EUR+VAT
8 846 EUR/m2
№ 210532
Seafront
Total area: 322 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
2 856 000 EUR+VAT
8 870 EUR/m2
№ 210531
First coastline
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 382 m2
2 922 000 EUR+VAT
8 855 EUR/m2
№ 210527
First coastline
Total area: 410 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 475 m2
3 638 000 EUR+VAT
8 873 EUR/m2
№ 210526
First coastline
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 487 m2
3 716 000 EUR+VAT
8 848 EUR/m2
№ 210514
First coastline
Total area: 501 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 580 m2
4 995 000 EUR+VAT
9 970 EUR/m2
№ 210513
First coastline
Total area: 498 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 577 m2
4 973 000 EUR+VAT
9 986 EUR/m2
№ 210512
First coastline
Total area: 427 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 495 m2
4 267 000 EUR+VAT
9 993 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.