Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a44/1088_820_2/7l31a8dppqt20dxtf2ilug4o2ndu04tp.JPG
№ 110871
Ready to move in!
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
450 000 EUR+VAT
6 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/3mxzkulghglzncgohsy44j4e93yv951x.JPG
№ 86919
Ready to move in!
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
450 000 EUR+VAT
6 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed0/1088_820_2/hdjgzbt2yrnebfv0fg30tbt835u68ix1.jpg
№ 212664
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
15 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a89/1088_820_2/2ejea3xhq3um5lzjxtewtpvr1gve9drf.jpg
№ 86886
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 648 m2
2 500 000 EUR
3 968 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/c2x99ef1kqabmdfgn2swfnt00797a14v.jpg
№ 202330
Delivered Private pool on the roof top
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
765 000 EUR+VAT
4 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/449/1088_820_2/ytrfhbpsv0qf71uognfgim8c64bxu01u.jpg
№ 184153
Ready to move in
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 708 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1088_820_2/ldpoooyvuzany14bx2sh80x6ik50omvv.jpg
№ 202331
Private pool on the roof
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
765 000 EUR+VAT
4 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/nijgmyrrhe9q1z8fb6mc5iamk5f3h1dv.jpg
№ 190586
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
890 000 EUR
11 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/142/1088_820_2/b3n9hoaw5uz5ddab3w38u8ijt526dj1e.jpg
№ 176437
Total area: 403 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 812 m2
4 600 000 EUR+VAT
11 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/190/1088_820_2/g9rthrvpkbti11wwf4pfwvsiojvblf42.JPG
№ 167500
Total area: 318 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 390 000 EUR+VAT
13 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/233/1088_820_2/flifmjvati7xl6q0rcafj9hx8w0xsor4.JPG
№ 167499
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
12 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dbb/1088_820_2/w03855ct0nmwidhuu1vio46fax0h8gn4.JPG
№ 167498
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 820 000 EUR+VAT
11 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/nobrc6npifxkrd2wumkq0n1w7k2tpzyi.JPG
№ 167497
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 480 000 EUR+VAT
11 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ece/1088_820_2/hfp221zjj0j8jxe99o3virwd1n9prj7v.JPG
№ 167496
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
10 633 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/u5kqws6fp4e05rjzy6jk81x4dskb1sau.JPG
№ 167495
Ready to move in
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 445 000 EUR+VAT
10 360 EUR/m2
№ 167501
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 230 000 EUR+VAT
10 136 EUR/m2
№ 167494
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 070 000 EUR+VAT
8 771 EUR/m2
№ 167492
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 910 000 EUR+VAT
8 682 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/tfst9ukgj5iee7frqbxe3l6io1wv0c1q.jpg
№ 193817
Duplex
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 435 000 EUR+VAT
9 441 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f1/1088_820_2/3knj0oyc0pevdbnmulpxgjbvix4ei2g4.jpg
№ 215592
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
784 000 EUR+VAT
6 938 EUR/m2
872 000 EUR

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.