Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/5r179k1x4oxeyqghglsdrsjqoilc345x.jpg
№ 216092
Total area: 614 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
7 072 500 EUR+VAT
11 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/851/1088_820_2/ldjtn6iqiih2wrxpyj72vncgzj8kzob3.jpg
№ 216102
Total area: 625 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 747 m2
5 850 000 EUR+VAT
9 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc9/1088_820_2/wwctj4zgunf1dy1txjr9yrw2ux6yp2y5.jpg
№ 216101
Total area: 540 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 620 m2
5 300 000 EUR+VAT
9 815 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17b/1088_820_2/u2w8zltiplnc3q2gfn6elbkndl3carka.jpg
№ 216100
Total area: 554 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 652 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
9 747 EUR/m2
№ 216099
Total area: 661 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 762 m2
6 150 000 EUR+VAT
9 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c24/1088_820_2/3wx43m06m71w0qu6lq2qdi6lmhnjb8fr.jpg
№ 216098
Total area: 679 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 826 m2
6 300 000 EUR+VAT
9 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1088_820_2/dlzpdttvh1lky1vw03hl6siglyfy3i8l.jpg
№ 216097
Total area: 678 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 812 m2
6 300 000 EUR+VAT
9 292 EUR/m2
№ 216096
Total area: 653 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 727 m2
6 100 000 EUR+VAT
9 342 EUR/m2
№ 216095
Total area: 544 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 621 m2
5 350 000 EUR+VAT
9 835 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55a/1088_820_2/tdljffimreggxulnlmomxwrbarwrxqko.jpg
№ 216091
Total area: 782 m2
Bedrooms: 5
9 000 000 EUR+VAT
11 509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc8/1088_820_2/4nien0thb6hu6qyk4crxm9za1z7l38pu.jpeg
№ 216090
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/851jdyav1fv1tgbnaywesa22f2tlf0j7.jpeg
№ 216087
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 740 000 EUR+VAT
11 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8d/1088_820_2/lqgx06lxiy71eljs2460jfwwiqx8dvbn.jpeg
№ 216084
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
10 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52f/1088_820_2/bgsyyxsimcz3jcq3q2g3517aqivir1yd.jpg
№ 216077
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
9 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/rhhvt97kcx6luao1s042yorgmblacsdn.jpeg
№ 168208
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
12 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/237/1088_820_2/yf32tzmmzg0ghg2tf219pi14xt3bmgb8.jpg
№ 60699
Total area: 467 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 595 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
1 906 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/0ib3azc1f67b0f11w0o1ooisi1sw1f6u.jpg
№ 196782
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
793 000 EUR+VAT
7 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c26/1088_820_2/zl6r9bmpo0bmdbok85u9ak39twoa85vx.jpg
№ 215827
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
895 000 EUR+VAT
4 945 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ebe/svsq60zbuumvikhff5ghm5m6i8xoe8mp.jpg
№ 209470
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
800 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.