Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28c/8yr2dro14o22hh6ob1j92r2kbhd6tuqm.jpg
№ 167522
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
8 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18f/1088_820_2/t2dxctp4adnszdo0ktp90iyofqr3cf6z.jpg
№ 167521
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 445 000 EUR+VAT
9 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a08/1088_820_2/rew00lyp125wush99feecol0q1kd0ou5.jpg
№ 167520
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
8 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07d/1088_820_2/gf3y28e2ly6m51pb8fnfw236rj68prbr.jpg
№ 167519
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 530 000 EUR+VAT
8 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f3/1088_820_2/br5m4ngkp97hg9zwsjv8krovwqyihol1.jpg
№ 167518
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
8 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d4/1088_820_2/x9szrmhrntpzyb7c5qul3xh53r69kbmw.jpg
№ 167517
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/8qgfimv39bgevazdamvya2q9okncuy9u.jpg
№ 167516
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 405 000 EUR+VAT
7 849 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef4/1088_820_2/25sli6413ub8kh464bms09p7xwyftbl1.jpg
№ 167515
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/p7p9f9m6xdrvwtnz8sxkw1x8d6j88tst.jpg
№ 167514
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 010 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/6p067vj92y0l3w15a6kbuc4onh5y5au3.jpg
№ 167512
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 407 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/refqrdp3mihk00q9v6cvcc4gu9snv3q0.jpg
№ 167510
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/956/1088_820_2/wxpw48gz8c90g0hyvstxr2wmz8u390vt.jpg
№ 167509
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
7 377 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1088_820_2/ek6zj3v3fpso5sii9644fmdn9tj3toky.jpg
№ 167508
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 890 000 EUR+VAT
7 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1088_820_2/w24w1y74rapmbhw04w1vczall7tdw4v1.jpg
№ 167507
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/hp4zz8a7g3tqre3ufb0gfnfhkvtzh9vj.jpg
№ 167506
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 330 000 EUR+VAT
7 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4e/1088_820_2/nrwoexvv5vwxm02nndetegg394zz56qd.jpg
№ 167505
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
7 265 EUR/m2
№ 167503
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
№ 167502
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/375/vkbb00skqfy7dohn247xif70eoxmsylg.jpg
№ 175119
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/jhlsvv41twvoehu5gferc6gpr4kixklp.jpg
№ 181827
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 643 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.