Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 167516

167516
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0bb/8qgfimv39bgevazdamvya2q9okncuy9u.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment under construction, located on the beach in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos. The project consists of 2 towers and a complex of villas that have already been built. Considering the fact that permits for the construction of high-rise buildings in Paphos will no longer be issued - this is the only premium high-rise in the city.

The project has a large communal swimming pool, an indoor heated pool and a large-scale SPA area with thermal rooms and beauty treatments, as well as a gym with a yoga area. There will be a store with branded clothes and a restaurant on the territory of the complex.

The apartment has high ceilings, underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system. Natural marble, granite, and wood were used in the decoration. Spacious bedrooms with panoramic sea views.

Underground parking and a dedicated storage room. The apartment is fully ready to move in. Various forms of payment are accepted. The completion date is in September 2026.

Read more
Object
№167516
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 405 000 EUR + VAT
7 849 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:09
167516
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6178 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174993
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150883
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 625 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
Interesting