Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1088_820_2/ek6zj3v3fpso5sii9644fmdn9tj3toky.jpg
№ 167544
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
12 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1088_820_2/w24w1y74rapmbhw04w1vczall7tdw4v1.jpg
№ 167543
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
12 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ef/1088_820_2/8bd1suydlqokzvy753w44hla3cbp21y8.jpg
№ 167542
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
12 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/hp4zz8a7g3tqre3ufb0gfnfhkvtzh9vj.jpg
№ 167541
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 250 000 EUR+VAT
12 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4e/1088_820_2/nrwoexvv5vwxm02nndetegg394zz56qd.jpg
№ 167540
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 250 000 EUR+VAT
12 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a08/1088_820_2/rew00lyp125wush99feecol0q1kd0ou5.jpg
№ 167539
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
10 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07d/1088_820_2/gf3y28e2ly6m51pb8fnfw236rj68prbr.jpg
№ 167538
Total area: 375 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/8qgfimv39bgevazdamvya2q9okncuy9u.jpg
№ 167537
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 668 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef4/1088_820_2/25sli6413ub8kh464bms09p7xwyftbl1.jpg
№ 167536
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 445 000 EUR+VAT
9 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/p7p9f9m6xdrvwtnz8sxkw1x8d6j88tst.jpg
№ 167535
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 780 000 EUR+VAT
10 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfe/1088_820_2/78ko0j1a3xbzw0o4c1h15zbdeebtel9b.jpg
№ 167534
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 780 000 EUR+VAT
10 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/6p067vj92y0l3w15a6kbuc4onh5y5au3.jpg
№ 167533
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 780 000 EUR+VAT
10 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/refqrdp3mihk00q9v6cvcc4gu9snv3q0.jpg
№ 167532
Total area: 390 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 020 000 EUR+VAT
10 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/956/1088_820_2/wxpw48gz8c90g0hyvstxr2wmz8u390vt.jpg
№ 167531
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 480 000 EUR+VAT
9 764 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/183/1088_820_2/sj36n9mv16gh04tcfv5asnqen91l031o.jpg
№ 167530
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
9 655 EUR/m2
№ 167529
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
9 438 EUR/m2
№ 167528
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 480 000 EUR+VAT
9 688 EUR/m2
№ 167526
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 445 000 EUR+VAT
9 551 EUR/m2
№ 167525
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 445 000 EUR+VAT
9 056 EUR/m2
№ 167524
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
8 989 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.