Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 167531

167531
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/956/wxpw48gz8c90g0hyvstxr2wmz8u390vt.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment under construction, located on the beach in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos. The project consists of 2 towers and a complex of villas that have already been built. Considering the fact that permits for the construction of high-rise buildings in Paphos will no longer be issued - this is the only premium high-rise in the city.

The project has a large communal swimming pool, an indoor heated pool and a large-scale SPA area with thermal rooms and beauty treatments, as well as a gym with a yoga area. There will be a store with branded clothes and a restaurant on the territory of the complex.

The apartment has high ceilings, underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system. Natural marble, granite, and wood were used in the decoration. Spacious bedrooms with panoramic sea views.

Underground parking and a dedicated storage room. The apartment is fully ready to move in. Various forms of payment are accepted. The completion date is in September 2026.

Read more
Object
№167531
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
254 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 480 000 EUR + VAT
9 764 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T12:12
167531
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1973 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/204/1088_820_2/e8lskjhfikfjd7lij90lk9oq6c82tnq2.jpg
№ 216839
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
608 000 EUR+VAT
3 641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/060/1088_820_2/nf3evf1d38q3q3hwkc7ftfmvk1yoyyx1.jpg
№ 216836
A new incredible project
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
624 500 EUR+VAT
3 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216828
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caa/1088_820_2/7qd5523e3i57rq0qszz13pth8sh80ikh.jpg
№ 216826
A new incredible project
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
572 500 EUR+VAT
3 368 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bf/1088_820_2/6dc600oo2w0qvgpzqbldl5olfgozqwtt.jpg
№ 210528
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
12 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e1/1088_820_2/adb50n2zzauflicx3f9xazflrduxznct.jpg
№ 196065
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2