Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cc/1088_820_2/flkh395x3bdd25kji68916xtybxl4sex.jpeg
№ 181200
Unique villa with stunning views
Total area: 996 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 6921 m2
1 950 000 EUR
1 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/836/1088_820_2/gtbts3qzko8kq6i3zhbn6irjd7q1kb6t.jpeg
№ 161292
Total area: 681 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 625 m2
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
4 038 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25c/1088_820_2/i7hsoxer5ozqr4venosx0g7y7cf4v9j5.jpeg
№ 161290
Villa with sea view
Total area: 732 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 956 m2
3 750 000 EUR+VAT
5 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/wp9qf2px4hse02t3ytjcziqz28jx7xwy.jpeg
№ 161287
Villa with sea view
Total area: 543 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 653 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
4 880 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/702/1088_820_2/f2joc0q4nkaxm9660qwq0b7wf90t5dt0.jpeg
№ 161284
Total area: 543 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 653 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
4 880 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/571/1088_820_2/n88noipjg10v4jeo0qr4z6tgufkm2s71.jpeg
№ 161282
Villa with sea view
Total area: 490 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 599 m2
2 450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
№ 161281
Villa with sea view
Total area: 483 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 599 m2
2 415 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/699/1088_820_2/68xul0uk0xl5t4efci36f2li6ys5o6jk.jpg
№ 132630
Near the sea
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 468 m2
2 700 000 EUR
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/4h2j1i148vp15tb5f55xqr2ph3gus98x.jpg
№ 204373
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 100 000 EUR
3 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/427/1088_820_2/6gxuas1w3sv4zwf6uqsu7e6p6cql2iag.jpg
№ 172106
Exclusive
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 980 m2
799 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
839 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/870/1088_820_2/fe0gsqnij2ncnp1oqdz6d5jpr872p607.jpeg
№ 161156
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 880 m2
3 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5eb/1088_820_2/pb6inyl37ihfqur1h5ir0elbgt6tbsfv.jpg
№ 161157
Total area: 920 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1030 m2
4 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e2/1088_820_2/6mhp6g4rb8ydcu7faaq66dsj040l7sxt.jpg
№ 161159
Total area: 860 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 962 m2
4 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/077/kozwt5qj16q6gw6ji0ms68s8dmo7yq0f.jpg
№ 197235
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 371 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96b/1088_820_2/gr6e0udmvb861pap7m321iy2w1gsedx7.jpg
№ 185917
Total area: 550 m2
Plot Size: 4750 m2
2 650 000 EUR
4 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/271/sxecdjni1p9osl29lgp420osopvehrly.jpg
№ 100325
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1500 m2
7 500 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e1/1088_820_2/9wdzxrk2ii47z6146e36pldzsie29zcm.JPG
№ 100312
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1500 m2
7 500 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e35/06ocym7hdr3tk8emgi54czvfr29slnwe.jpeg
№ 100348
Total area: 901 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1500 m2
7 500 000 EUR
8 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/914/1088_820_2/r77ydp7i5g3w71fu1u1dpqi8okenn40j.jpeg
№ 122768
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 250 000 EUR
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/239/1088_820_2/qe4zkepfxd5ulok7fmk27uvlunadjwgo.jpeg
№ 206341
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
2 100 000 EUR
9 677 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.