Photo 1
Submit a request

New 7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161290

161290
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25c/i7hsoxer5ozqr4venosx0g7y7cf4v9j5.jpeg
426
Villa with sea view
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

Luxury 5 bedroom villa for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The villa is located in a new complex with sea views. The house is equipped with a designer kitchen and wardrobes of the highest quality, granite countertops, marble stairs, pressurized water system, solar water heating, private overflow pool, VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating with heat pump, landscaped gardens with automatic irrigation system, double glazed windows and patio doors, electric shutters on windows and patio doors, armored door, video intercom system.

Read more
Object
№161290
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
732 m2
Indoor area:
657 m2
Land area:
956 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 750 000 EUR + VAT
5 123 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:04
161290
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
139 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/h95angqld1sv1yglcueos0ejnfzvvp7d.jpeg
№ 210216
Total area: 991 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1086 m2
2 200 000 EUR
2 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae1/1088_820_2/nxz10qe8kxv3zfshxmrth42ipl2zpysp.jpg
№ 207769
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 300 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/mbs9147ilspk1og987qus9i4vpvazk4f.jpg
№ 208390
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be2/8tylgfei8os9stu8t85aur2wo86d17li.jpg
№ 202342
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 920 m2
2 145 000 EUR+VAT
4 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/ymjvacdh9l3jcd4go040dywqyasu7hp0.jpg
№ 202205
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
436 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c96/1088_820_2/gwfmtix7rbwkm3b3b3nnmh77eqjzr6n4.jpg
№ 201038
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
5 662 EUR/m2