Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217485
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
380 000 EUR+VAT
5 352 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217484
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
400 000 EUR+VAT
5 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217483
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
5 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 217481
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
630 000 EUR+VAT
6 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c93/ith04gp2y1oxjwbpko616g4qgzxxub7h.jpg
№ 217480
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
6 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217477
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
6 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/poq0qpeh0880jupjcr6vs6hxsi03pte1.jpg
№ 217476
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/ld5k70v2m32xno4xq500o0f8s92t61vn.jpg
№ 217475
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217474
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217473
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 525 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a7/v4wjvqc7siiafzmmy843ndmme0973xmc.jpg
№ 217472
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR+VAT
6 050 EUR/m2
№ 217471
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 614 EUR/m2
№ 217470
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 439 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/452/1x583llj2f7uda79cefvnozr3crcb8ah.jpg
№ 217469
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
290 000 EUR+VAT
5 273 EUR/m2
№ 217468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
№ 217467
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
6 068 EUR/m2
№ 217466
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/827/7gtti1xggigcvl60mw58ngtzh2vg1xzy.jpg
№ 217465
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
610 000 EUR+VAT
6 289 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.