Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1088_820_2/ghqy1bf7ew1hcgjf2ewcywwh6b0vlyoe.jpg
№ 218390
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 218389
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 218388
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218387
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
№ 218386
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
№ 218385
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 500 EUR+VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
№ 218384
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 500 EUR+VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218383
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
№ 218382
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
№ 218381
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 500 EUR+VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
№ 218380
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 500 EUR+VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
№ 218379
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/195/1088_820_2/3lf6qcto92v214gbaoruz1fxlgbw8li1.jpg
№ 218340
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2

Here you can find information about real estate from developers in Southern Cyprus. More than 1,000 current, verified offers for rent and sale without intermediaries. All properties come with a detailed description, a series of photos, and our manager's contact details.

Cyprus is a popular destination for vacationing, investing, living, and registering a business. Cyprus' largest developers offer a wide selection of properties in different areas and price categories, including:

1. Affordable one-bedroom apartments and studios in buildings under construction
  2. Apartments in new buildings on the third, fourth, and fifth coastlines - 500 m from the sea, landscaped grounds with a swimming pool and parking
  3. Residential real estate in business districts and historic centers
  4. Premium apartments and other elite real estate in Cyprus from the developer of gated communities on the first and second coastlines
  5. Commercial properties for residences, offices, hotels – buildings on the first and second coastlines, in business and historical centers

What is included in the price

Advertisements are created by developers themselves, who set their own prices. We check the property description and photos. If everything is in order, the listing is published on our website. Properties in Cyprus from developers in our catalog are only checked for the accuracy of information about the property and the seller; the seller makes their own assessment.

The price indicated is the developer's price without real estate agency fees or any other commissions.