Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68c/1088_820_2/8jrdvy2awxibdd5wjg4cf76vcbjza9fr.jpg
№ 218339
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 315 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 526 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c44/1088_820_2/nsp9ogjku602q1o2ftjz5hlcjp9vv62x.jpg
№ 218338
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218337
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218333
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 315 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 218326
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 297 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/7cquefsfizzdtm0sdvyk619dxwf4m27m.jpg
№ 218321
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecf/1088_820_2/k0aotxbhrnryb5a517544jsuhrf3ghft.jpg
№ 218320
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7d/1088_820_2/46ed5lvmc5zn9ca43dulkrz1uhb2y9aq.jpg
№ 218319
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/396/1088_820_2/4sqtxc1hp7rs3s5683chfijypuc36rxd.jpg
№ 218318
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b9/1088_820_2/i3el5bpor4wn9gjerq8rbecql41e1p53.jpg
№ 218317
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e6/8dda67j9zrt0fg2tl6a4kawqw09ouww2.jpg
№ 218316
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/448/1088_820_2/c3bv2aac0di57jqe61kc0400q5p3l9s0.jpg
№ 218315
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
№ 218314
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
№ 218313
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9a/zx07vd7j5fr3p18rtf9tgsczbj5w9u0t.jpeg
№ 218312
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
№ 218311
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
№ 218310
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2

Here you can find information about real estate from developers in Southern Cyprus. More than 1,000 current, verified offers for rent and sale without intermediaries. All properties come with a detailed description, a series of photos, and our manager's contact details.

Cyprus is a popular destination for vacationing, investing, living, and registering a business. Cyprus' largest developers offer a wide selection of properties in different areas and price categories, including:

1. Affordable one-bedroom apartments and studios in buildings under construction
  2. Apartments in new buildings on the third, fourth, and fifth coastlines - 500 m from the sea, landscaped grounds with a swimming pool and parking
  3. Residential real estate in business districts and historic centers
  4. Premium apartments and other elite real estate in Cyprus from the developer of gated communities on the first and second coastlines
  5. Commercial properties for residences, offices, hotels – buildings on the first and second coastlines, in business and historical centers

What is included in the price

Advertisements are created by developers themselves, who set their own prices. We check the property description and photos. If everything is in order, the listing is published on our website. Properties in Cyprus from developers in our catalog are only checked for the accuracy of information about the property and the seller; the seller makes their own assessment.

The price indicated is the developer's price without real estate agency fees or any other commissions.