Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218520
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
329 000 EUR+VAT
3 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2d/1088_820_2/sod7b99g9xsnc0xjgy24g79n7tp0syqv.jpg
№ 218479
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/711/1088_820_2/ydxr4cuegt3ad9faq1tq7fe3u3oshno0.jpg
№ 218478
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 354 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/kwh7o72x5ssn3zozm5udmm688keahvh1.jpg
№ 218477
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1088_820_2/qj25l0hpzfb55sb0g1w6bm8gsy51yl2f.jpg
№ 218476
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
3 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d16/1088_820_2/3bh54mlvqymcjmtov2rnch27oy3tmssa.jpg
№ 218475
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56c/1088_820_2/uxjr637mzu6zx7nudd4xa7oycf46igxf.jpg
№ 218474
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/vkcpishri3ua47wcbxdlq2e2913h7bd7.jpg
№ 218398
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
238 000 EUR+VAT
1 392 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c6/1088_820_2/oejj5qnw1b94a5x9k36fehxckh1y1xqf.jpg
№ 218397
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
238 000 EUR+VAT
1 392 EUR/m2
№ 218396
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 404 EUR/m2
№ 218395
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 209 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2

Here you can find information about real estate from developers in Southern Cyprus. More than 1,000 current, verified offers for rent and sale without intermediaries. All properties come with a detailed description, a series of photos, and our manager's contact details.

Cyprus is a popular destination for vacationing, investing, living, and registering a business. Cyprus' largest developers offer a wide selection of properties in different areas and price categories, including:

1. Affordable one-bedroom apartments and studios in buildings under construction
  2. Apartments in new buildings on the third, fourth, and fifth coastlines - 500 m from the sea, landscaped grounds with a swimming pool and parking
  3. Residential real estate in business districts and historic centers
  4. Premium apartments and other elite real estate in Cyprus from the developer of gated communities on the first and second coastlines
  5. Commercial properties for residences, offices, hotels – buildings on the first and second coastlines, in business and historical centers

What is included in the price

Advertisements are created by developers themselves, who set their own prices. We check the property description and photos. If everything is in order, the listing is published on our website. Properties in Cyprus from developers in our catalog are only checked for the accuracy of information about the property and the seller; the seller makes their own assessment.

The price indicated is the developer's price without real estate agency fees or any other commissions.