Apartments in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 216461
№ 216460
№ 216459
№ 216358
Total area:
186 m2
Bedrooms:
2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
№ 216357
Total area:
224 m2
Bedrooms:
3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
№ 216356
Total area:
63 m2
Bedrooms:
1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
№ 216355
Total area:
98 m2
Bedrooms:
2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
№ 216354
Total area:
96 m2
Bedrooms:
2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 688 EUR/m2
№ 216353
Total area:
63 m2
Bedrooms:
1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
№ 216352
Total area:
78 m2
Bedrooms:
2
430 000 EUR+VAT
5 513 EUR/m2
№ 216351
Total area:
96 m2
Bedrooms:
2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 479 EUR/m2
№ 217624
№ 216317
№ 216313
№ 216312
№ 216311
№ 216310
№ 216309
№ 216308
№ 216307
The most comprehensive catalog of apartments in Cyprus—from studios in new residences to spacious apartments with sea views. The ideal choice for living, vacationing, or investing.