Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2de/1088_820_2/227pug8v6n42a3lt243bdwxdvy3eguix.jpg
№ 190340
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
4 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdd/1088_820_2/fsjpe6wdufqlw9gv91mjszuc4oulkp73.jpg
№ 190324
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
582 000 EUR+VAT
4 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1088_820_2/now5rl485l0i0nzdcii41th1t7ebh2lv.jpg
№ 189119
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/myvmf66a684fo1hphw27x9vbzs3pgc4p.jpeg
№ 189106
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1088_820_2/1zbsd7pxck8ornijl9ytdzqmihadsukj.jpg
№ 189091
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ce/1088_820_2/h7akwycgv9cfdw1udrvzde5m142dxrel.jpeg
№ 189079
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/879/1088_820_2/g05ewsz4uad2n4ld20t0d2e6fxxqnsij.jpg
№ 189065
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/j3dfa0afd3mcafyynmf663zb0a6y3ppm.jpg
№ 189054
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcc/1088_820_2/ztxb0jzlc2cpjup8fxt8a9jzj8blhiex.jpeg
№ 189032
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b2/1088_820_2/330tph5qj57m9ifqy0uutohqy3ttxr2a.jpg
№ 189021
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
№ 189006
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
№ 188995
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
№ 188968
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
№ 188955
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
№ 188875
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d12/1088_820_2/tk79b1czqrt66xyaybb7saf1rmpcxnd5.jpeg
№ 188869
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
№ 188854
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
№ 188844
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/436/1088_820_2/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
№ 217565
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 348 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Paphos is 68 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space - 2 125 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

68 000 €

2 bedrooms

100 000 €

3 bedrooms

130 000 €

4 bedrooms

205 000 €

5 bedrooms

499 000 €

6+ bedrooms

550 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Kato Paphos

175 000 €

4 081 €

Tomba tu King's.

150 000 €

2 542 €

Chloraka

160 000 €

1 882 €

Coral Bay

450 000 €

3 516 €

Geroskipu

155 000 €

2 123 €

Important! The price of a property in Paphos varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Paphos. Our database contains objects priced from 68 000 EUR to 25 000 000 EUR and with an area of 55 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 2788 objects;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212and our managers will help You to answer your every question!