Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/hymewmaykn9tvgv2uceweeu0idfx0l07.jpg
№ 188557
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
229 000 EUR+VAT
2 120 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/324/q9k6x2ssvue7mw7gi7b9u551c562jn1l.jpeg
№ 188409
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 631 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c62/zp24bmzk0gltsx6awt3lvr56ure8mzzg.jpg
№ 188408
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0f/1088_820_2/kl24up1vps3kdrx2sgbvskoypoap97jv.jpg
№ 188406
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed3/kp1dp17ovv8e4gu0ae7lhya4db98or09.jpeg
№ 188405
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a3/ihg67i1hl8bu2c9oz73im50qr1kwpr0t.jpg
№ 188400
Photovoltaic panel is included in the price
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/739/1088_820_2/7hj66oz61ayxm8vn3lkioyuxrpnbcd3w.jpg
№ 187518
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba0/1088_820_2/ky66v1chvhiu6jzssxkvkoafe2r35hbd.jpg
№ 187517
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/re3mxg8r19orpwir6q62p08eclozx3fx.jpg
№ 187516
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96a/1088_820_2/jn0947r46xhj0z5zctyi962wlsznv380.jpeg
№ 187515
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/5gbd6zpzjpfanv4vxy4yx13ievwstb9t.jpg
№ 187513
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 321 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/3qfk3w2ijaih2mgfxon86kcgkawf5h9p.jpg
№ 200560
The price includes underfloor heating and photovoltaic panels. Construction permit received
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec2/1088_820_2/bdojbqkjkzdihat0mvblkru36q20tlhl.jpg
№ 191391
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/kzjkbsczbhlwdqgbyu2c22sf9gmvzg8b.jpg
№ 191390
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1088_820_2/6v04lc00fthnv2kkdad8b923ye81khc7.jpg
№ 191389
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a25/1088_820_2/o0fg5c1tmlov1mk71o2y5ke9wrgyaa5s.jpg
№ 191388
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 601 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/194qd07c57b85csdrh5cbefu3yo6op80.jpg
№ 207813
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11a/1088_820_2/rl34ijd45c3ea6utz63rv801olkjcvb8.jpg
№ 207812
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
1 876 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90f/1088_820_2/y1x643bdh1wlxmydnz42maqhw3hlh8aj.jpeg
№ 186105
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bd/1088_820_2/03rcyxhm33h0sqosda1v6x3nrlo2419i.JPG
№ 186104
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2