Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Parekklisia, Pyrgos, Saint Raphael

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db1/1088_820_2/e0zdi0c2zcr0nk89uoi9k1rnra1xv0h6.jpeg
№ 216226
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/kq4t3lfja6yht97otbz5szmvqx30kirf.jpeg
№ 216225
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/wbbexm27agoxlail2yso5ke46x1ztk71.jpeg
№ 216223
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1088_820_2/eualz3w3iohy25xti5c2b2drhvbybs24.jpeg
№ 216222
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/ilyzc5hqeaxkcj002um5hpkain3f8zzk.jpeg
№ 216221
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
4 034 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c9/1088_820_2/hz7pyf4nzzwl8azuu0sktk9hbsl4m4dd.jpeg
№ 216219
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/2rm5bgp46sje0ntrii2lvba3djz15hg1.jpeg
№ 216217
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/793/1088_820_2/5dvhwsnapza6vek2yq78iilzrk5hc053.jpeg
№ 216215
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 120 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/qiqsvkf38nzb2ifbcygnviqjl1yqi8vp.jpeg
№ 216214
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/74da0m0kfzc1i4808ing6wrfrdnk3poy.jpeg
№ 216213
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/219/1088_820_2/q4f3o4fgm43b9ljdr6mymhmk1ikqx1p2.jpeg
№ 216212
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/084/1088_820_2/7ok6wp3vj0jqk5eik5l2bdjum2c01at8.jpeg
№ 216205
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae2/1088_820_2/4ek4imzru41pnkq79s6r7jt8imuc92zz.jpeg
№ 214357
Plot Size: 7864 m2
1 350 000 EUR
172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/u3yydzaqj3hntww3h64f8ipj8xbfjqih.jpg
№ 210456
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
905 000 EUR+VAT
5 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/518/eu71w2mf2t0dhma0sxnancs2gzjwk9fn.jpeg
№ 210112
Plot Size: 4850 m2
500 000 EUR
103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/708/1088_820_2/kzny1s394h0oqt06syquv4292xs2v38n.jpg
№ 209016
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1338 m2
835 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0eb/1088_820_2/26tmmdph6bluf386bi093b8n762npvls.jpeg
№ 207388
Total area: 1213 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1233 m2
26 670 000 EUR+VAT
21 987 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2