Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 187408

187408
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/836/xl6gpz2lysl0hkedugacdhw5381b8o3l.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot with sea view near to the Saint Rafael hotel, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 90 meters from the highway, 593 meters from the beach and has 44 meters road frontage. It falls into residential zone Ka11 with building density 20%, coverage 15%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters high

Read more
Object
№187408
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1126 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
593 m
Zone:
Ka11
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
15
Communications summed up:
Yes
800 000 EUR
710 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:20
187408
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/flbnbum8er32o0fi93g4pf6pdaxwfkon.jpg
№ 211687
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/jux29oyhdti0rkuqjkwqv6nze1skfs5j.jpg
№ 204365
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 197034
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25a/1088_820_2/ecdnbanbds9wx7mh96jux1menhy797nn.jpg
№ 196023
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
Interesting