Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Apartments (72960)
Commercial (6492)
Land (7788)
Economical (2458)
Elite (14802)
By the sea (6888)
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ac/1088_820_2/59wc5xr7cdlay4khtiig2vy2i57re0b6.jpeg
№ 217141
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d9/1088_820_2/pypinzbwk726xhy9qzus41ob9rtnxdzt.jpeg
№ 217137
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1088_820_2/7z400c3qmyftmap36x01fr7tm8vwgs8y.jpeg
№ 217086
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/0bh6w1ctp3f9g9yj0gep9h7tai52if10.jpeg
№ 217083
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/n7uug8dloczj5eaylewyl3eavdj5r2s9.jpeg
№ 217081
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/mrd8e7o32atrc82fh1x2oqvtp2gr0ddc.jpeg
№ 217078
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
№ 217077
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
5 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/905/1088_820_2/63nytamjbme3otjpdm7g609r2n5j0bse.jpeg
№ 217049
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217026
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/9smkg2su6pivloq3bk7l5ki0exu36jze.jpeg
№ 217024
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/9t206jr280aqq9ewd8w2w03m2pc94xm1.jpeg
№ 217021
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d19/1088_820_2/52zmip29c8ye9yw2ozwgqexmgysu78pg.jpeg
№ 217020
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/u1ja7tflmz7vdqp89ztczy1jkaga2agr.jpeg
№ 217017
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
№ 216980
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de2/1088_820_2/f1y5fjoh52tbngd2gnurv1e7h25u83xj.jpg
№ 217133
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
5 435 EUR/m2
№ 216976
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
5 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/emycwyhks9rciiyr71ypd1pxw9nrx88f.jpg
№ 216975
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2

The initial cost of property in Limassol - 130 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space - 2 063 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

130 000 €

2 bedrooms

182 000 €

3 bedrooms

200 000 €

4 bedrooms

350 000 €

5 bedrooms

480 000 €

6+ bedrooms

390 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Germasoya

150 000 €

1 364 €

Agios Tikhonas

175 000 €

4 375 €

Colossi

145 000 €

2 589 €

Potamos Germasoyas

240 000 €

3 692 €

Zakaki

168 000 €

2 754 €

Important! The price of a property in Paphos varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Limassol. Our database contains objects priced from 1 100 EUR to 40 000 000 EUR and with an area of 41 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 7163 objects;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!