Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a3/1088_820_2/a9qi4p9lf0nv5gwv99dg7270zfd3bq3j.jpg
№ 210083
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/m42csxzernmhysjcplnjmfxqsdke3f8w.jpg
№ 209827
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 126 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ri216ah40ojp7o78tg98cc4qt09k742z.jpg
№ 209826
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
705 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bb/1088_820_2/g36ruy7o2ynzph3hfnagh6d61u565l1e.jpg
№ 209825
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2de/1088_820_2/umjcc1ljblzo5xhxkdapwldybywv13mj.jpg
№ 209824
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 691 EUR/m2
№ 209823
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/552/1088_820_2/73972idkt2cfqhb7np5okmjc2jgzwiaj.jpg
№ 209822
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/x0edsxq0j73cpw7fw7vs9vgp03hkm75x.jpg
№ 209821
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99d/1088_820_2/vyoykzkspa0e5s6jvcx2nvt1tsrtq4u5.jpg
№ 209820
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e5/1088_820_2/nbwjp35l252x1tarvn1ejayqyqgwbm5h.jpg
№ 209819
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 224 EUR/m2
№ 209818
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 983 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/864/1088_820_2/b5bhmr8ongsplth8862xkjhc9a5ry8rv.jpg
№ 209817
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 284 EUR/m2
№ 209816
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecf/1088_820_2/ohajvha7lfbnwzifcd6mm0riuj4ki734.jpg
№ 209815
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/n1b1h3yeck3f87i3seb2p4h4jvmc35sy.jpg
№ 209814
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
№ 209813
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/w9k7kgtkrvsj41xs0fwq4bjtwd4pyjuv.jpg
№ 209812
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcb/1088_820_2/msr47qiahdrs8trb98k31ncrih3xtfx5.jpg
№ 209811
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f4/1088_820_2/eqqlcuotghaz7g7o46if4vftg2gqe7jy.jpg
№ 209777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 000 EUR+VAT
2 408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/779/1088_820_2/ckrfwu398e9vvd3kwpi2ckogtbsh4s3v.jpg
№ 209776
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 234 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!