Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/y6fxqfuv7yqi6hmd3l73kqtege1ijnjs.jpeg
№ 211083
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
179 000 EUR+VAT
1 613 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c5/1088_820_2/6bf3ccwxbztnz9woq9i8t3i5yh0i5q2r.jpg
№ 211075
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
1 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/379/1088_820_2/eki16lrugyij6brqv95xab7lh1g0cnzf.JPG
№ 211074
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
144 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e2/1088_820_2/30p1bzxuuezcaaxrt62f1zgbyf9kikki.jpeg
№ 211073
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
144 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc6/1088_820_2/bw3cj1l0braxbshsgp417m8lnvnk00p1.JPG
№ 211067
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac6/1088_820_2/ir03bi8ogjqyroehj5jr4twwin7zi7tn.jpg
№ 211066
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 878 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f95/1088_820_2/2bx4qqi9ac3w8yne1as07bfzr1e5kogt.jpeg
№ 211065
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/253/1088_820_2/hw2aw6bo5t0vgpn0cmkk47r8em1li0q5.jpg
№ 211060
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce9/1088_820_2/r7f0u4k3h18tgw07h47r7dtwjso05icx.jpg
№ 210362
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
259 000 EUR+VAT
2 539 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ab/1088_820_2/9835r9mars0632iv52sg0ix6jxrp36yo.jpg
№ 210361
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
259 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e2/1088_820_2/dua1qbvpm4nesie6hjn7i1c3dn6jzl0k.jpeg
№ 210360
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
249 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65d/1088_820_2/08yvf4ar4x9li6i5mrod0eso0109l5jf.jpg
№ 210351
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2d/1088_820_2/tmm9efg39jjyzvaw0y6eetqjkb1qauzg.jpg
№ 210349
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c9/1088_820_2/8ivedhey871w5wcw3if9y5if06knt7md.jpg
№ 210091
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf0/1088_820_2/k20j9j9wzr7gmmf60n89qx11mif64mac.jpg
№ 210090
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/133/1088_820_2/p1153462cl5lecij0yda3m62cird61bx.jpg
№ 210089
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e75/1088_820_2/qsz9eezqzl9eaj25m7t24pcomo229wti.jpg
№ 210088
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e6/1088_820_2/2298a6vavum9m6il81qgb5otte521ak9.jpg
№ 210087
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/4gy3ezgcsy5hxh87puqqm08spt2go6v3.jpg
№ 210086
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cf/1088_820_2/ynl7yh0x1djzp3ov415a5skmg7d65m1d.jpg
№ 210085
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 619 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!