Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 94110

94110
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d5/eq06an1f6jrhomimw1bqlfjjmt3q0cd8.jpeg
338
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale is a tourist destination land on the first coastline in Mazotos, Larnaca. The possibility of building a hotel or other tourist infrastructure. A bargain is possible.

Read more
Object
№94110
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
9700 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
96 m
Zone:
Τ2α
Building percentage:
45
Percentage of coverage:
20
2 910 000 EUR
300 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:37
94110
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
715 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41e/56agml6ihu37rvu6exnz4t5q2gwrbx09.jpg
№ 207688
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 476 m2
175 000 EUR
1 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f8/gwbcgqnh3ytw951kb2t0vqjb0ovxqq26.jpeg
№ 109737
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 796 EUR/m2