Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 91871

91871
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b5/0yelhjyk92fhk19tr4uvjua56sbyxqlo.jpg
Description:

For sale ready – made project of a Villa on a slope in a secluded landscaped area of Amatusia, Agios Tychonas-undoubtedly in the most prestigious location of Limassol. The sandy beach (marked with the Golden flag) is only 300 m away and the best restaurants, cafes, night clubs and shopping centers of Limassol are just a few minutes ' drive away. Properties in this area are always liquid and do not fall in price regardless of fluctuations in the conjuncture in other segments of real estate in Cyprus. Nearby are the ruins of ancient Amathus — a city with a history of three thousand years. Also within walking distance of the best hotels, restaurants and much more.

Read more
Object
№91871
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
760 m2
Indoor area:
520 m2
Land area:
1269 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 100 000 EUR + VAT
6 711 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:25
91871
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/fkoy0m0lrgrnip5008s9brybfpimeg54.jpg
№ 205347
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
3 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec2/1088_820_2/4y4sfs0zav3s0qn2ev0be2un4fh96fth.jpg
№ 197183
Total area: 293 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 630 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
739 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
№ 193404
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7da/1088_820_2/bv83pub0for2n0fmos1qs41yidgr4f7g.jpg
№ 180950
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
605 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2