Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 87616

87616
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/179/fo1wmhqyc4w7b2vimryy0p8u352bby2q.jpg
1109
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new unique complex in the center of Paphos. The complex is surrounded by a large park with playgrounds for children of all ages. The complex has a gym and an indoor swimming pool. The apartments are equipped with air conditioning. Furniture is not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№87616
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 371 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:49
87616
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/493/1088_820_2/ox66p1q1s1s5wxjz10fmqeck5ql5bclq.jpg
№ 211348
Popular location for permanent residence
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203739
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
№ 196320
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
297 000 EUR+VAT
3 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/693/1088_820_2/aev05hroo925bxh6pe0xcjic3q9di0a7.jpg
№ 196271
Plot Size: 853 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
586 EUR/m2