Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 82216

82216
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/447/mod7l0jffnuwkynupu0viqrv6y0imt0g.jpeg
1012
second line
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

For sale villa within walking distance to the sea in Kissonerga. A private pool and barbecue area perfectly complement this facility making it ideal for short-term rentals and personal vacations. Each of the three bedrooms has a private bathroom. The house is cozy and has a western side, which allows you to watch the sunset from your balcony.

Read more
Object
№82216
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
450 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:41
82216
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fa/1088_820_2/p8ux8uaix390jr44y1ew1u8v13n5en8n.jpg
№ 200253
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
1 509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e0/1088_820_2/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
№ 169124
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting