Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 80891

80891
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/093/iptrjk1h8imyftsda3cet99fatw7iw20.jpg
Description:

An apartment of 90 m2 with two bedrooms for sale in Pegeia, Paphos. The sea is only 1500 meters away. Located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. 2nd floor, there is a large terrace, an elevator is available. Indoor parking.

Read more
Object
№80891
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
160 000 EUR
1 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:10
80891
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting