Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 78487

78487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/640/pt9n0oa6cj6rssz47ffhdpanhs54wfif.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa with a swimming pool at the final stage of construction. Underfloor heating, Smart home system, VRV air conditioning system. From the windows of each bedroom there is a panoramic view of the sea. On the plot there is a separate studio with bathroom and toilet, barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№78487
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
320 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
709 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 400 000 EUR + VAT
7 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:42
78487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/nzl1hmzum5rbuwc2wspswtzrh23w8v64.jpg
№ 199299
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
236 000 EUR+VAT
3 806 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c0d/1088_820_2/u8cwz76sye05eln8d1tjw5pljn23w3w7.jpg
№ 193190
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
Interesting