Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 75155

75155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96f/s9p5bl8qa09pjwnzz1xl2ruaqgop0gpp.jpg
691
Last apartment on the floor!
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment. Each floor consists of two two-bedroom apartments and one one-bedroom apartment. Each apartment has its own parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№75155
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
231 000 EUR + VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:01
75155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/52bze8bqrlf3s7xopp82nj23v53alljp.jpg
№ 213482
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3e/1088_820_2/w0gr9r1t8wsdpnnmgi1ade0l8ccnq1bn.jpg
№ 115833
ROI (rent): 15.6%
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 289 EUR/m2
Interesting