Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 72848

72848
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab0/m2z5r3s1m1y1ea9l4827pq4yjt0g4lrs.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

For sale a detached house with a garden in the area Ekali. Near Pascal and Heritage School. The house has 4+1 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a guest bathroom, separate kitchen, bar, sitting area with a fireplace. Diesel central heating, air conditioning. Beautiful green yard.

Read more
Object
№72848
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
450 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 400 000 EUR
5 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:21
72848
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212326
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 306 EUR/m2
Interesting