Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 70771

70771
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b40/zh836afc5oreflbed875uzkw9w4jkr1h.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern apartment in a new complex in a beautiful area of Livadia, Larnaca. The apartments embody modernity and comfort, combining high quality and stylish design. Inside you will find 3 spacious bedrooms, ideal for relaxation and relaxation, and 2 elegant bathrooms. Kitchen and plumbing design level will give your home chic and functionality. Built-in self-closing cabinets will ensure maximum use of space and order. Windows and doors on the veranda are made using ultralift and sliding double glazing, which will provide excellent sound insulation and heat preservation indoors. A large veranda with transparent facades will create an ideal place to relax. There is covered parking and a communal swimming pool for your convenience. Thermal insulation of the roof and exterior walls will ensure energy efficiency and comfort at any time of the year. The smart home system and surveillance cameras guarantee your safety and peace of mind. The emergency system will help prevent possible unforeseen situations. The property is surrounded by developed infrastructure, the sea is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№70771
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
239 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 360 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:35
70771
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2444 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/wxx9dat08y8rwtrgy87f038g2iobwm8o.jpg
№ 217238
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/gpgbcn28c8i3xva4qam6wvejkwm4rewo.jpg
№ 217237
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/3hwav0vg8x01shbvbl1llpvpzrup100u.jpg
№ 217210
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
№ 217131
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 917 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da3/1088_820_2/hb0pjcbqaqi70o72e3uvuyqcm38g6lob.jpg
№ 211716
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aec/1088_820_2/ribbpu6dpg1b6g2u0oxs1ujfo00893bl.jpeg
№ 199585
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 180750
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
314 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
349 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31a/1088_820_2/6fw24ki5bl3v7p60motnp260nzdlcugm.jpeg
№ 159376
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 143 EUR/m2
Interesting