Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 67386

67386
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5fa/c56w5npz750l0huaku1jrxshypyzo01l.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale with panoramic sea views, located on a hill in Agios Tychonas area. The properties are designed and built to the highest quality standards and using the latest technology. Each room has floor to ceiling glass windows to enjoy fantastic views from anywhere in the villa. The residence consists of 3 floors. Staff room. Central heating, underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, smart house system, elevator, electric entrance gates, armored doors, CCTV cameras and alarm. Covered parking for 4 cars.

Read more
Object
№67386
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
560 m2
Indoor area:
415 m2
Land area:
870 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2016
Distance to the sea:
500 m
4 750 000 EUR
8 482 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:54
67386
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4a/1088_820_2/ksls1d5nt08ttffqxn4rfj1ndjh5vgsf.jpg
№ 209623
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 284 m2
412 000 EUR+VAT
1 934 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/zvr300nlqb91ys07zgdxlndopkubym9w.jpg
№ 207892
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffd/1088_820_2/d3cugg38j3kp1km9t3e8szdynmb7a40j.jpg
№ 201037
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/787/1088_820_2/x33ruz0c4bncamft1jcoall0xq53atol.jpeg
№ 161529
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 006 EUR/m2
Interesting