Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 67308

67308
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3d/w4vm2x94vi1a6ute2i2k7qydx7dhyamq.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a gated complex under construction in the area of Vergina, Larnaca. The complex consists of 3 floors and 7 apartments. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room. A good investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№67308
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
125 000 EUR + VAT
1 761 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:08
67308
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Interesting