Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 67191

67191
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/3izzg2nadu39hj7d82edupxxuiyu7tt8.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the elite Marina complex Paralimni (Paralimni Marina). Ideal for a high-quality and comfortable life on the shores of the Mediterranean Sea. A great opportunity to invest in a promising project.

Features:

  1. Air conditioning in the living room and bedrooms
  2. Large balcony
  3. High-quality wooden floor in the living room, kitchen and hallway
  4. Carpet in the bedrooms
  5. Custom-made wardrobe in the master bedroom
  6. Lighting with the possibility of dimming the light
  7. Fiber-optic broadband Internet access
  8. Underfloor heating, heated towel racks
  9. Built-in oven, built-in fan, microwave, refrigerator with freezer, washing machine and dishwasher, dryer.

Residents of the apartments will also be able to use all the amenities of Paralimni Marina, including:

  1. Automatic membership in the beach club (swimming pool, sauna, steam room, treatment room, gym and lounge area with Wi-Fi)
  2. Access to above-ground parking
  3. Landscaped park and dock.
Read more
Object
№67191
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 085 000 EUR + VAT
9 864 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:30
67191
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/857/1088_820_2/hchywlbnx872u2j3iw94zamnipgkvmpp.jpg
№ 206904
Total area: 324 m2
Bedrooms: 3
8 500 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201359
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9a/1088_820_2/hif2y25l468894003adtt7oglx8k3tpe.jpg
№ 199879
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
456 000 EUR+VAT
4 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b72/1088_820_2/f3heg4g9jgf8vf6d0z87dvkcplemnppt.jpg
№ 198547
Project will be ready on October 2026
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting