Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 66140

66140
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e5c/apq8oopxcch7dt5zj895y64ql76vk88d.jpg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale in an elite complex under construction in the Mackenzie area of Mackenzie, Larnaca. Penthouse with sea and Salt Lake views. Spacious verandas, bright rooms, comfortable layout, roof garden of 42 m2, and a private large swimming pool. The entire city infrastructure is 5 minutes away by car. The best beach is a few steps away from the complex. Premium finishing materials. The possibility of installing a smart home system. A unique offer for a comfortable luxury life.

Read more
Object
№66140
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
830 000 EUR + VAT
4 213 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:32
66140
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/561/1088_820_2/pu4skrphvexuc2vfga498qx0xas1hziy.jpg
№ 213043
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
156 000 EUR+VAT
1 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/bahho8qs4zl9zf1wr41ntwgsn1ti0e0j.jpeg
№ 209911
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/musot5u48j950b0fj31q5b9q2l3oqf1i.jpg
№ 209878
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da2/1088_820_2/jlfbhuy96s6ykqbaybr8fhrfpn04u1ik.jpg
№ 205536
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 433 EUR/m2
Interesting