Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 64816

64816
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/938/ktm3ra1d0a1yw8cye5x93hk1iledjbpv.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale with a swimming pool on a huge plot with fruit trees. 4 bedrooms, swimming pool. There is an opportunity to build another house on the territory.

Read more
Object
№64816
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
2380 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
650 000 EUR
3 611 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:57
64816
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51d/1088_820_2/35ta8mgzq784mnelvg5syheir0h5vpem.JPG
№ 209205
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
118 000 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1088_820_2/j5bb2z9z1g42e7u5y15lhaik8mvocpbe.jpg
№ 201114
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 149 m2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/376/1088_820_2/a4pchzvbnoukhb4z0gibu1fj0v9vnk8g.jpg
№ 180993
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
329 750 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174995
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
404 500 EUR+VAT
4 005 EUR/m2
Interesting