Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 63245

63245
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd5/ut8l7s72rrrgrluivuccw9te9fkz8qy5.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom villa with gorgeous sea views.We include the following functions in the project specification and the attached prices:

- Swimming pool

- 10.1 kw photovoltaic system with solar panels

- External shutters in bedrooms for darkening

- Electric gate and electric charger for cars

- Private parking for two cars

- Security system with alarm and cameras

- entrance security lock

- Underfloor heating with a heat pump

- Hidden VRV system for cooling

- High ceilings and high doors in all rooms

- Spacious living room, dining room and kitchen.

- Summer kitchen and barbecue area

- A total of 4 bedrooms, including the master bedroom.

- laundry and storage room

- Plant Room

- Efficiency category A plus

Read more
Object
№63245
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
315 m2
Indoor area:
193 m2
Land area:
605 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
925 000 EUR + VAT
2 937 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:42
63245
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/ui27o69t3hghd5fgosvu5o09hkjt6esf.jpg
№ 206449
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/hd4nrimaaxtdxjzwgqnuwng9ml9l9r1d.jpg
№ 202995
Move-in Ready!
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/296/1088_820_2/9n0c18m20beoojrmd8udcb6ck3mc2rcp.jpg
№ 202740
Germasogeia tourist area
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 691 m2
3 950 000 EUR+VAT
6 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12d/lxc9wuw2sdrmwa6l4yom8djzrjxj82mb.jpeg
№ 200363
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Interesting