Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 60931

60931
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/66e/aapfm83em4tqwlfg9fs9u34304v7t0be.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment with sea view. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. Covered veranda of 12 m2. Located in a residential complex with a communal swimming pool. Oroklini village area, 10 minutes drive from the center of Larnaca, 20 minutes drive from the airport. Supermarkets, restaurants and water sports centers are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№60931
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
115 000 EUR
2026-06-18T08:46
60931
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f24/y4lpc2hezrllgid3qoxeywdrvom0mjgw.jpeg
№ 212890
Total area: 357 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d29/1088_820_2/5d2yl0gtiool1q6ik89wr6fa3k05mplu.jpg
№ 190686
Total area: 395 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 920 000 EUR+VAT
7 392 EUR/m2
Interesting