Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 58312

58312
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe0/llnxqqvkolnyaxhbugc1msy19ywa690x.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in Kiti, Larnaca. Quiet residential area. Construction will begin in October 2023. High-quality materials, double-glazed windows MU3000, kitchen with granite work surface, marble floors in the lobby and at the entrance. Distances: to the central square of Kitty 300 m, to the elementary school 1 km, to the gymnasium - 500 m, supermarket, post office - 250 m, restaurants, cafes - 200 m. Reliable developer.

Read more
Object
№58312
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
2820 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
93 500 EUR + VAT
1 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:37
58312
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fab/1088_820_2/zwg8b3tx2gkz0qlhdkl3kaprvuhqqco0.jpg
№ 210618
Special offer
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 300 000 EUR
12 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/218/g22r4axx3d3r3q6v386aaov6pfu800kk.jpg
№ 208440
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
984 000 EUR+VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d12/1088_820_2/xzmjkaoz3e02ygyj2918018873054day.JPG
№ 198795
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 064 000 EUR+VAT
6 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfa/yrtvhx0nx7zps2jtmnpq02j578k3g899.jpg
№ 67100
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 843 EUR/m2
Interesting