Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 55968

55968
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc1/uczqr654kgthublypnib51ajue2nr4lj.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa with swimming pool in Agia Marinouda area under construction. The villa is located on a plot of 480 square meters with an adjacent green area. The price includes underfloor heating, provision for a Smart home system and solar panels. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№55968
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
320 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Land area:
480 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:11
55968
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b7/1088_820_2/2am5a126zxf9m3l8z1hph7ddaw8uv9jz.jpeg
№ 209537
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b2/1088_820_2/x8i4okrdq7k1yym9veo99coybpc0jda6.jpg
№ 185020
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
718 000 EUR+VAT
5 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f25/1088_820_2/303gz8uc0mr9x6yxt0uhw6n5l5tmv6j1.jpg
№ 66723
Total area: 959 m2
2 450 000 EUR+VAT
2 555 EUR/m2
Interesting