Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 55813

55813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca1/69vcupuwsd61ybgb72x2itpy3kgyossv.jpg
402
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new modern project in Paralimni with stunning panoramic sea views, includes 11 apartments. Located in a quiet, peaceful area, close to supermarkets, pharmacies, schools and all vital infrastructure. Just a 5-minute drive from the pristine beaches of Fireman beach and Malama beach

Read more
Object
№55813
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:03
55813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/z3m527pnalln0wu4618moikymeeqpfjv.jpg
№ 209024
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 333 EUR/m2
Interesting